BRAGA PHILARMONIC WIND ORCHESTRA       CONDUCTOR FILIPE CUNHA                (PORTUGAL, BRAGA)


WIND ORCHESTRA " KYBARTAI             CONDUCTOR DONATS ZIGORAITIS             (LITHUANIA, KYBARTAI)

WIND BAND HORIZONTS/ZELMERI PRO          CONDUCTORS  TOMASS KOKAMEGI, JÄNIS RETENAIS    (LATVIA, OGRE, OZOLNIEK)

WIND BAND SUUPOHJAN PUHALLINORKESTERI     CONDUCTOR SAMI SALMIVUORI              (FINLAND, KAUHAJOKI)

WIND BAND STOCKHOLMS BLåSORKESTER       CONDUCTOR NICLAS BLIXT                (SWEDEN, STOCKHOLM)

WIND BAND SIGULDA                          CONDUCTOR JANIS RASLAVAS                  (LATVIA, SIGULDA)

ORCHESTRA AND ENSEMBLES OF ESTONIAN ASSOCIATION SUMMER ACADEMY                     (ESTONIA) 
             CONDUCTORS  TARMO JOHANNES (ESTONIA, TALLINN), MARIA MÄND (ESTONIA, SAKU, TALLINN)  
                                         TEACHERS  RENATE GREISS-ARMIN (GERMANY), OTTO ARMIN (GERMANY), MIHKEL PEÄSKE (ESTONIA, TALLINN),              RAIVO PEÄSKE (ESTONIA, TALLINN)

WIND BAND AVINURME                  CONDUCTOR VERNER MÖLDER               (ESTONIA, AVINURME)

WIND BAND PÜHAJÄRVE-RÕNGU             CONDUCTOR ARNO ANTON                 (ESTONIA, PÜHAJÄRVE,   
                                                              RÕNGU)


WIND BAND VÄIKE-MAARJA                CONDUCTOR VALLO TAAR                      (ESTONIA, VÄIKE-MAARJA)

WIND BAND TAPA                        CONDUCTOR PRIIT RUSALEPP                  (ESTONIA, TAPA)

WIND BAND VÄÄGVERE                  CONDUCTORS PRIIT SONN, KERSTI PERANDI           (ESTONIA, VÄÄGVERE)

TARTU LEVIMUUSIKA ORKESTER                           CONDUCTOR TANEL AAVAKIVI                                                (ESTONIA , TARTU)


WIND BAND TARTU                                    CONDUCTOR MARGUS KASEMAA                (ESTONIA, TARTU)

WIND BAND ELVA                       CONDUCTOR ÜLO LAANESAAR                 (ESTONIA, ELVA)

PÄRNU YOUTH WIND ORCHESTRA              CONDUCTOR REIN VENDLA                  (ESTONIA, PÄRNU)

PÄRNU MUSIC SCHOOL WIND BAND              CONDUCTOR REIN VENDLA                  (ESTONIA, PÄRNU)


PÄRNU ÜLEJÕE SCHOOL WIND BAND           CONDUCTOR REIN VENDLA                  (ESTONIA, PÄRNU)

TARTU MARCHING DRUM ENSEMBLE                                 ARTISTIC DIRECTOR HELEN KASEMAA             (ESTONIA, TARTU)

FESTIVAL'S STUDENT ORCHESTRA               CONDUCTORS-TEACHERS 
                                   REIN VENDLA                       (ESTONIA, PÄRNU)
                                   ÜLO LAANESAAR                     (ESTONIA, ELVA, ÜLENUMRE)  
                                      MARGUS KASEMAA                   (ESTONIA, 
TARTU)

TARTU KIVILINNA SCHOOL WIND BAND CLASS                TEACHER MARGUS KASEMAA                  (ESTONIA, TARTU)

BRASS BAND "ÄGE BRASS"               ARTISTIC DIRECTOR TANEL AAVAKIVI            (ESTONIA, TARTU)

BIG BAND KAITSELIIDU TALLINNA MALEV           CONDUCTOR JÜRI KÕLVART                (ESTONIA, TALLINN)

WIND BAND PÕLVA                    CONDUCTOR PEETER ÄNILANE                (ESTONIA, PÕLVA)

BRASS BAND "KARMID TORUD"             CONDUCTOR PEETER ÄNILANE                  (ESTONIA, PÕLVA)

BIG BAND PIIRILINNA                                                  CONDUCTOR JOSé ANTONIO PAGE RAMIREZ                  (ESTONIA, VALGA)

ÜLENURME MUSIC SCHOOL WIND BAND           CONDUCTOR ÜLO LAANESAAR                             (ESTONIA, ÜLENURME)

ESTONIA-LATVIA-LITHUANIA-FINLAND SAXOPHONE QUARTET   
                                RENE LAUR                         (ESTONIA, HOLLANDI)
                                  AIGARS RAUMAINIS                      (LATVIA)
                                VYTINTAS CIVAS                        (LITHUANIA)
                                NANNA IKONEN                       (FINLAND)